Skip |
Third |
Second |
Lead |
Locale
|
Evgeniy Arkhipov |
Sergei Glukhov |
Dmitry Mironov |
Arthu Ali |
Russia
|
Christian Bangerter |
Stefan Schori |
Daniel Inversini |
Jurg Stettler |
Switzerland
|
Felix Schulze (fourth) |
Christopher Bartsch (skip) |
Sven Goldemann |
Peter Rickmers |
Germany
|
Tom Brewster |
Greg Drummond |
Scott Andrews |
Michael Goodfellow |
Aberdeen, Scotland
|
Niklas Edin |
Sebastian Kraupp |
Fredrik Lindberg |
Viktor Kjäll |
Karlstad, Sweden
|
David Edwards |
John Penny |
Scott MacLeod |
Colin Campbell |
Aberdeen, Scotland
|
Kristian Lindström (fourth) |
Oskar Eriksson (skip) |
Henrik Leek |
Alexander Lindström |
Lit, Sweden
|
Logan Gray |
Alasdair Guthrie |
Steve Mitchell |
Sandy Gilmour |
Stirling, Scotland
|
Ritvars Gulbis |
Ainārs Gulbis |
Normunds Šaršūns |
Aivars Avotinš |
Riga, Latvia
|
Krisztián Hall |
György Nagy |
Gábor Észöl |
Lajos Belleli |
Hungary
|
Marcus Hasselborg |
Peder Folke |
Andreas Prytz |
Anton Sandström |
Sweden
|
Aku Kauste |
Jani Sullanmaa |
Pauli Jäämies |
Janne Pirko |
Finland
|
Kalle Kiiskinen |
Perttu Piilo |
Juha Pekaristo |
Paavo Kuosmanen |
Finland
|
Aleksandr Kirikov |
Artem Shmakov |
Anton Kalalb |
Artur Razhabov |
Russia
|
Andy Lang |
Daniel Herberg |
Markus Messenzehl |
Daniel Neuner |
Füssen, Germany
|
Thomas Løvold |
Thomas Due |
Steffen Walstad |
Sander Rølvåg |
Norway
|
Jay McWilliam |
Colin Dick |
Grant Hardie |
Billy Morton |
Edinburgh, Scotland
|
Steffen Mellemseter |
Markus Høiberg |
Håvard Mellem |
Magnus Nedregotten |
Norway
|
Claudio Pescia |
Sven Iten |
Reto Seiler |
Rainer Kobler |
St. Gallen, Switzerland
|
Manuel Ruch |
Jean-Nicolas Longchamp |
Daniel Graf |
Renato Hächler |
Switzerland
|
Christof Schwaller |
Alexander Attinger |
Robert Hürlimann |
Felix Attinger |
Switzerland
|
Joacim Suther |
Henrik Holth |
Jan-Erik Hansen |
Rune Leistad |
Norway
|
Torkil Svensgaard |
Kenneth Jørgensen |
Martin Uhd Grønbech |
Daniel Abrahamsen |
Hvidovre, Denmark
|
Thomas Ulsrud |
Torger Nergård |
Christoffer Svae |
Håvard Vad Petersson |
Oslo, Norway
|
Markku Uusipaavalniemi |
Toni Anttila |
Kasper Hakunti |
Joni Ikonen |
Helsinki, Finland
|
Round Robin Standings
edit
Key
|
|
Teams to Playoffs
|
|
Teams to Qualifiers
|
|
Teams to Tiebreakers
|
Round Robin Standings
edit
Key
|
|
Teams to Playoffs
|
|
Teams to Qualifiers
|
|
Teams to Tiebreakers
|